Full game schedule

The game schedule for the entire season

View the schedule for past and coming weeks

23-09
19:00 Vips Bardot Dames 4 3 - 1 Dames Fijfje Field 1
21:00 Vips Bardot Dames 1 3 - 1 Second Love Field 1
24-09
19:00 Volley '68 Heren 2 2 - 3 Expe3tie Robinson Field 1
19:00 Wevo 70 Dames 6 0 - 4 Zescort Field 1
19:00 Webton Hengelo Dames 5 4 - 0 Tent Field 1
19:00 Volley '68 Heren 1 4 - 0 Stormtwoopers Field 1
19:15 Polstars Dames 2 0 - 4 K3 Field 1
21:00 Webton Hengelo Heren 3 4 - 0 Muskeviers Field 1
21:00 TVO Dames 1 3 - 1 Phineas and 4rb Field 1
21:00 Flash Stars Heren 1 4 - 0 Ninesunshine Field 1
25-09
11:30 The Magnificent 7 4 - 0 ToverkrAcht Field 1
14:00 TiMaX/DeVoKo Dames 2 0 - 4 1fluencers Field 1
16:00 Webton Hengelo Heren 2 1 - 3 VOC Field 1
30-09
19:00 gEEN idee 2 - 2 Webton Hengelo Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 3
19:40 Twente '05 Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 4 - 0 gEEN idee Field 3
19:40 2 Hot 2 Handle 0 - 4 Dynamiek Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 1
20:20 2 Hot 2 Handle 4 - 0 TKC Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 1
01-10
19:00 Ninejaturtles    -    Vips Bardot Dames 5 Field 1
19:00 Stormtwoopers    -    Wevo 70 Heren 1 Field 1
19:00 Ten in Black 0 - 4 Flash Stars Heren 1 Field 1
19:00 K3 3 - 1 Webton Hengelo Dames 3 Field 1
19:00 Pablo Zescobar 4 - 0 Time Out'75 Heren 2 Field 1
21:00 Cruella de Vil 4 - 0 Saasveldia Dames 3 Field 1
21:00 Devoc Heren 3 0 - 4 The Magnificent 7 Field 1
02-10
11:30 Tent 0 - 4 Twente-Sparta Dames 2 Field 1
11:30 Zescort 4 - 0 Arcade Pollux Dames 3 Field 1
13:30 Rutte 5 1 - 3 Polstars Heren 1 Field 1
13:30 Second Love 4 - 0 Wevo 70 Dames 3 Field 1
13:30 Expe3tie Robinson 2 - 3 Markel-Up Heren 1 Field 1
13:30 1fluencers 4 - 0 FYSIO Eibergen Boemerang Dames 1 Field 1
16:00 VOC 4 - 0 Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 Heren 1 Field 1
16:00 Ninesunshine 0 - 4 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 3 Field 1
16:00 MiljoenenjAcht 4 - 0 Apollo 8 Dames 12 Field 1
06-10
21:00 Arcade Pollux Heren 1 4 - 0 Expe3tie Robinson Field 1
07-10
19:40 gEEN idee 2 - 2 Daarlerveen Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 4
20:20 DUS '83 Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 4 - 0 gEEN idee Field 4
08-10
19:00 Nog Eendje Dan 2 - 3 2 Hot 2 Handle Field 1
19:00 Albert Neijn 3 - 0 Xtc Field 3
19:00 Saasveldia Dames 3 4 - 0 Ninejaturtles Field 1
19:00 MI(x) 5 3 - 1 6 feet under Field 2
19:00 Volley '68 Dames 4 4 - 0 MiljoenenjAcht Field 1
19:00 Kuipers Flevoll Dames 3 0 - 4 K3 Field 1
19:15 RAS-H Dames 1 4 - 0 Tent Field 1
21:00 Kuipers Flevoll Dames 2 1 - 3 Second Love Field 1
21:00 Webton Hengelo Dames 4 0 - 4 Zescort Field 1
21:00 Elefun 4 - 0 12 Olympians Field 3
21:00 Flash Stars Heren 1 4 - 0 ToverkrAcht Field 1
21:00 Webton Hengelo Heren 4 1 - 3 Rutte 5 Field 1
21:00 BacarDrie Lemon 2 - 3 Peak Per4mance Field 1
21:00 Knocking On Sevens Door 3 - 1 United N8tions Field 2
09-10
11:30 The Magnificent 7 2 - 3 Vrivo Heren 3 Field 1
12:00 Arcade Pollux Dames 3 0 - 4 Phineas and 4rb Field 1
13:00 Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem Heren 4 1 - 3 VOC Field 1
13:30 Rivo Rijssen Heren 1 4 - 0 Stormtwoopers Field 1
18:00 Fysio Engbersen Aastad Heren 2 4 - 0 Muskeviers Field 1
19:00 Salvora Dames 1 3 - 2 1fluencers Field 1
14-10
19:40 gEEN idee 2 - 2 DUS '83 Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 3
20:20 Middelhoek Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 1 - 3 gEEN idee Field 3
15-10
18:00 - end Game supervision duty Phineas and 4rb
19:00 Pablo Zescobar 3 - 1 SVH VC Heren 2 Field 1
19:00 Stormtwoopers 2 - 3 Fysio Engbersen Aastad Heren 1 Field 1
21:00 Muskeviers 0 - 4 ISIVOL Heren 1 Field 1
21:00 Dames Fijfje 3 - 2 Cupido Dames 3 Field 1
21:00 Cruella de Vil 3 - 1 Vips Bardot Dames 6 Field 1
21:15 Dynamiek Dames 3 4 - 0 Tent Field 1
16-10
10:30 - 14:00 Game supervision duty Stormtwoopers
11:30 ToverkrAcht 0 - 4 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 3 Field 1
11:30 The Magnificent 7 4 - 0 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 2 Field 1
11:30 Phineas and 4rb 3 - 2 Webton Hengelo Dames 4 Field 1
13:30 Zescort 4 - 0 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Dames 4 Field 1
13:30 Expe3tie Robinson 0 - 4 Twente-Sparta Heren 1 Field 1
13:30 Rutte 5 3 - 2 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 1 Field 1
13:30 Second Love 3 - 1 Fysio Engbersen Aastad Dames 1 Field 1
14:00 - end Game supervision duty Muskeviers
16:00 Ninesunshine 0 - 4 Time Out'75 Heren 4 Field 1
16:00 MiljoenenjAcht 3 - 1 Markel-Up Dames 2 Field 1
16:00 1fluencers 1 - 3 Bovo Dames 1 Field 1
20-10
20:40 gEEN idee 2 - 2 Twente '05 Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 1
21:20 Webton Hengelo Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 0 - 4 gEEN idee Field 1
22-10
19:00 Wevo 70 Dames 5 1 - 3 Phineas and 4rb Field 1
20:00 Apollo 8 Dames 12 0 - 4 MiljoenenjAcht Field 1
21:00 Flash Stars Heren 1 1 - 3 The Magnificent 7 Field 1
21:00 Dames Fijfje 4 - 0 Polstars Dames 3 Field 1
23-10
11:30 ToverkrAcht 3 - 1 Ninesunshine Field 1
11:30 The Magnificent 7 4 - 0 Ten in Black Field 1
13:30 Zescort    -    Phineas and 4rb Field 1
26-10
20:45 Vips Bardot Dames 5 0 - 4 Cruella de Vil Field 1
28-10
19:00 Vips Bardot Dames 6 4 - 0 Ninejaturtles Field 1
29-10
19:00 Nog Eendje Dan 3 - 1 MI(x) 5 Field 1
19:00 2 Hot 2 Handle 1 - 3 Albert Neijn Field 2
19:00 6 feet under 3 - 1 Xtc Field 3
19:00 SVH VC Heren 1 4 - 0 Expe3tie Robinson Field 1
19:00 TiMaX/DeVoKo Dames 8 0 - 4 Zescort Field 1
19:00 Saasveldia Dames 2 4 - 0 Cruella de Vil Field 1
19:30 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Dames 4 0 - 4 Phineas and 4rb Field 1
19:30 Wevo 70 Heren 2 3 - 2 Rutte 5 Field 1
20:00 Apollo 8 Dames 6 0 - 4 Second Love Field 1
20:30 Time Out'75 Dames 4 0 - 4 Dames Fijfje Field 2
21:00 BacarDrie Lemon 3 - 1 Knocking On Sevens Door Field 1
21:00 United N8tions 1 - 3 12 Olympians Field 3
21:00 Peak Per4mance 3 - 2 Elefun Field 2
21:00 ATC Heren 1 4 - 0 Muskeviers Field 1
21:00 LEDnovate Esch Stars Dames 2 4 - 0 K3 Field 1
30-10
11:30 Tent 0 - 4 LEDnovate Esch Stars Dames 4 Field 1
13:00 Amicitia Heren 1 3 - 1 Pablo Zescobar Field 1
13:00 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 2 4 - 0 Ninesunshine Field 1
14:00 Apollo 8 Heren 4 1 - 3 Stormtwoopers Field 1
16:00 Webton Hengelo Dames 5 2 - 3 MiljoenenjAcht Field 1
16:00 Time Out'75 Heren 4 4 - 0 Ten in Black Field 1
18:00 Morgana DVO Dames 1 3 - 2 1fluencers Field 1
04-11
19:00 gEEN idee 4 - 0 Voveda (Daarle) Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 2
20:20 SVH VC Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 2 - 2 gEEN idee Field 2
05-11
18:00 - end Game supervision duty Ninesunshine
19:00 Ninejaturtles 0 - 4 Saasveldia Dames 2 Field 3
19:00 Stormtwoopers 4 - 0 Vips Bardot Heren 2 Field 2
19:00 Pablo Zescobar 0 - 4 Twente '05 Heren 2 Field 1
19:00 K3 4 - 0 Kadoeng Dames 2 Field 1
21:00 Dames Fijfje    -    Dynamiek Dames 2 Field 1
21:00 Cruella de Vil 3 - 1 Twente '05 Dames 5 Field 1
06-11
10:30 - 14:00 Game supervision duty Pablo Zescobar
11:30 ToverkrAcht 1 - 3 Time Out'75 Heren 4 Field 1
11:30 Phineas and 4rb 3 - 1 TiMaX/DeVoKo Dames 8 Field 1
13:30 Zescort 4 - 0 ATC Dames 2 Field 1
13:30 Expe3tie Robinson 3 - 1 Vips Bardot Heren 3 Field 1
13:30 1fluencers 1 - 3 Rivo Rijssen Dames 2 Field 1
14:00 - end Game supervision duty Dames Fijfje
15:00 Ti-Volley Dames 3 4 - 0 Tent Field 1
16:00 Ten in Black 1 - 3 Ninesunshine Field 1
16:00 MiljoenenjAcht 0 - 4 Twente-Sparta Dames 2 Field 1
16:00 VOC 4 - 0 Vips Bardot Heren 1 Field 1
11-11
19:00 Twente '05 Dames 5 4 - 0 Ninejaturtles Field 1
21:00 Twente '05 Heren 3 2 - 3 Rutte 5 Field 1
12-11
19:00 ATC Dames 4 0 - 4 Cruella de Vil Field 1
20:30 Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 Heren 2 0 - 4 Expe3tie Robinson Field 1
21:00 ATC Dames 2    -    Phineas and 4rb Field 1
21:00 TiMaX/DeVoKo Heren 2 4 - 0 Pablo Zescobar Field 1
21:00 RAS-H Heren 1    -    Muskeviers Field 1
21:00 RAS-H Heren 1    -    Muskeviers Field 1
21:15 ISIVOL Dames 4    -    Dames Fijfje Field 1
21:15 Krekkers Heren 1 2 - 3 Stormtwoopers Field 1
21:15 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 3 3 - 1 The Magnificent 7 Field 1
13-11
11:30 Ninesunshine 2 - 3 ToverkrAcht Field 1
11:30 Tent 1 - 3 MiljoenenjAcht Field 1
12:00 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 2 3 - 1 Ten in Black Field 1
13:00 Twente '05 Dames 4 1 - 3 Zescort Field 1
13:30 Rivo Rijssen Dames 5 3 - 1 K3 Field 1
14:00 Krekkers Dames 2 2 - 3 1fluencers Field 1
16:00 Time Out'75 Heren 1 2 - 3 VOC Field 1
18-11
19:00 DUS '83 Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 2 - 2 gEEN idee Field 2
20:20 gEEN idee 4 - 0 SVH VC Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 2
19-11
18:00 - end Game supervision duty Zescort
19:00 Ninejaturtles 0 - 4 Cruella de Vil Field 3
19:00 K3 4 - 0 Krekkers Dames 5 Field 1
19:00 Stormtwoopers 1 - 3 Rosstars Heren 1 Field 2
21:00 1fluencers    -    Dynamo Tubbergen Dames 2 Field 1
21:00 Devoc Heren 3 3 - 2 Ninesunshine Field 1
20-11
10:30 - 14:00 Game supervision duty 1fluencers
11:30 Rutte 5 3 - 1 Rosstars Heren 2 Field 1
11:30 ToverkrAcht 3 - 1 Ten in Black Field 1
11:30 Phineas and 4rb 3 - 1 Twente '05 Dames 4 Field 1
13:30 Expe3tie Robinson    -    Avior Heren 5 Field 1
13:30 Expe3tie Robinson    -    Avior Heren 5 Field 1
13:30 Zescort 4 - 0 Twente '05 Dames 3 Field 1
14:00 - end Game supervision duty Cruella de Vil
15:30 Vrivo Heren 1 2 - 3 Muskeviers Field 1
16:00 MiljoenenjAcht 4 - 0 Dynamiek Dames 3 Field 1
16:00 Apollo 8 Dames 10 1 - 3 Dames Fijfje Field 1
16:00 Apollo 8 Heren 6 3 - 2 Pablo Zescobar Field 1
16:00 VOC 3 - 1 ROOT Twente '05 Heren 1 Field 1
24-11
21:00 Twente-Sparta Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 2 - 2 2 Hot 2 Handle Field 3
21:40 2 Hot 2 Handle 1 - 3 Rivo Rijssen Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 3
25-11
19:00 Twente '05 Dames 3 3 - 1 Phineas and 4rb Field 1
20:00 BUVO Dames 1 1 - 3 K3 Field 1
20:45 Havoc Dames 3 3 - 1 Second Love Field 1
26-11
18:00 - end Game supervision duty Ten in Black
19:00 ATC Dames 4 0 - 4 Ninejaturtles Field 1
19:00 Pablo Zescobar 2 - 3 Devoc Heren 2 Field 1
19:00 Nog Eendje Dan    -    6 feet under Field 1
19:00 2 Hot 2 Handle    -    Xtc Field 3
19:00 MI(x) 5    -    Albert Neijn Field 2
19:30 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 2 3 - 1 ToverkrAcht Field 1
20:00 Apollo 8 Heren 3    -    Stormtwoopers Field 1
20:00 Apollo 8 Heren 3    -    Stormtwoopers Field 1
20:00 Mare Volley Heren 1 4 - 0 Rutte 5 Field 1
20:00 Apollo 8 Heren 5 2 - 3 Expe3tie Robinson Field 1
21:00 Knocking On Sevens Door    -    Elefun Field 2
21:00 Dames Fijfje 4 - 0 Holyoke Dames 3 Field 1
21:00 Muskeviers 1 - 3 Holyoke Heren 1 Field 1
21:00 Peak Per4mance    -    12 Olympians Field 3
21:00 BacarDrie Lemon    -    United N8tions Field 1
21:00 Cruella de Vil 3 - 1 Devoc Dames 4 Field 1
27-11
11:30 Tent 0 - 4 Apollo 8 Dames 12 Field 1
14:00 Apollo 8 Dames 3    -    1fluencers Field 1
14:00 Apollo 8 Dames 3    -    1fluencers Field 1
14:00 Time Out'75 Heren 4 2 - 3 The Magnificent 7 Field 1
14:00 Apollo 8 Heren 2 3 - 1 VOC Field 1
16:00 Ninesunshine 0 - 4 Vrivo Heren 3 Field 1
16:00 Ten in Black 1 - 3 Devoc Heren 3 Field 1
29-11
21:00 Zescort    -    Phineas and 4rb Field 1
01-12
20:00 Stormtwoopers    -    TiMaX/DeVoKo Heren 1 Field 1
21:20 2 Hot 2 Handle    -    Twente-Sparta Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 2
22:00 Polstars Nevobo Mix Recreant 1    -    2 Hot 2 Handle Field 2
03-12
19:00 Rutte 5    -    Kuipers Flevoll Heren 1 Field 1
19:00 MI(x) 5    -    Xtc Field 3
19:00 Nog Eendje Dan    -    Albert Neijn Field 1
19:00 Rutte 5    -    Kuipers Flevoll Heren 1 Field 1
19:00 2 Hot 2 Handle    -    6 feet under Field 2
20:30 Klumpers VVA Dames 1    -    Second Love Field 1
20:30 Klumpers VVA Dames 1    -    Second Love Field 1
21:00 Knocking On Sevens Door    -    12 Olympians Field 3
21:00 Peak Per4mance    -    United N8tions Field 2
21:00 Ninejaturtles    -    Vips Bardot Dames 5 Field 1
21:00 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn Heren 4    -    VOC Field 1
21:00 Ninejaturtles    -    Vips Bardot Dames 5 Field 1
21:00 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn Heren 4    -    VOC Field 1
21:00 BacarDrie Lemon    -    Elefun Field 1
04-12
11:30 Ninesunshine    -    The Magnificent 7 Field 1
11:30 Ten in Black    -    ToverkrAcht Field 1
11:30 Expe3tie Robinson    -    A.B.S. Heren 1 Field 1
11:30 Ninesunshine    -    The Magnificent 7 Field 1
11:30 Expe3tie Robinson    -    A.B.S. Heren 1 Field 1
11:30 Ten in Black    -    ToverkrAcht Field 1
16:00 MiljoenenjAcht    -    Tent Field 1
16:00 MiljoenenjAcht    -    Tent Field 1
10-12
19:00 Devoc Dames 3    -    Tent Field 1
19:00 Devoc Dames 4    -    Ninejaturtles Field 1
19:00 6 feet under    -    Albert Neijn Field 3
19:00 Volley '68 Dames 4    -    Tent Field 1
19:00 Devoc Dames 4    -    Ninejaturtles Field 1
19:00 Nog Eendje Dan    -    Xtc Field 1
19:00 2 Hot 2 Handle    -    MI(x) 5 Field 2
19:00 Devoc Dames 3    -    Tent Field 1
19:00 Volley '68 Dames 4    -    Tent Field 1
19:15 Vrivo Dames 3    -    K3 Field 1
19:15 Vrivo Dames 3    -    K3 Field 1
19:30 TVO Dames 2    -    Dames Fijfje Field 1
19:30 TVO Dames 2    -    Dames Fijfje Field 1
21:00 United N8tions    -    Elefun Field 3
21:00 Peak Per4mance    -    Knocking On Sevens Door Field 2
21:00 BacarDrie Lemon    -    12 Olympians Field 1
21:00 Devoc Heren 1    -    Stormtwoopers Field 1
21:00 Devoc Heren 3    -    ToverkrAcht Field 1
21:00 Devoc Heren 1    -    Stormtwoopers Field 1
21:00 Devoc Heren 3    -    ToverkrAcht Field 1
21:15 ISIVOL Dames 5    -    Cruella de Vil Field 1
21:15 Vrivo Heren 2    -    Expe3tie Robinson Field 1
21:15 ISIVOL Dames 5    -    Cruella de Vil Field 1
21:15 Vrivo Heren 2    -    Expe3tie Robinson Field 1
21:30 Klumpers VVA Heren 1    -    Rutte 5 Field 1
21:30 Klumpers VVA Heren 1    -    Rutte 5 Field 1
11-12
11:30 The Magnificent 7    -    Ninesunshine Field 1
11:30 The Magnificent 7    -    Ninesunshine Field 1
13:00 Halley Dames 2    -    1fluencers Field 1
13:00 Halley Dames 2    -    1fluencers Field 1
13:30 Rivo Rijssen Heren 3    -    Pablo Zescobar Field 1
13:30 Phineas and 4rb    -    Zescort Field 1
13:30 Phineas and 4rb    -    Zescort Field 1
13:30 Rivo Rijssen Heren 3    -    Pablo Zescobar Field 1
14:00 LIVO Heren 1    -    VOC Field 1
14:00 LIVO Heren 1    -    VOC Field 1
15:30 Vrivo Heren 3    -    Ten in Black Field 1
15:30 Vrivo Heren 3    -    Ten in Black Field 1
16:00 MiljoenenjAcht    -    Ti-Volley Dames 3 Field 1
16:00 MiljoenenjAcht    -    Ti-Volley Dames 3 Field 1
16:45 Havoc Heren 1    -    Muskeviers Field 1
16:45 Havoc Heren 1    -    Muskeviers Field 1
13-12
20:00 ATC Dames 2    -    Phineas and 4rb Field 1
20:00 ATC Dames 2    -    Phineas and 4rb Field 1
17-12
18:00 - end Game supervision duty Phineas and 4rb
19:00 LEDnovate Esch Stars Dames 4    -    MiljoenenjAcht Field 1
19:00 Pablo Zescobar    -    Rivo Rijssen Heren 2 Field 1
19:00 Muskeviers    -    Vips Bardot Heren 4 Field 1
19:00 LEDnovate Esch Stars Dames 4    -    MiljoenenjAcht Field 1
19:00 Ninejaturtles    -    ISIVOL Dames 5 Field 1
19:00 Stormtwoopers    -    Wevo 70 Heren 1 Field 1
19:00 Muskeviers    -    Vips Bardot Heren 4 Field 1
19:00 Pablo Zescobar    -    Rivo Rijssen Heren 2 Field 1
19:00 Ninejaturtles    -    ISIVOL Dames 5 Field 1
19:00 Stormtwoopers    -    Wevo 70 Heren 1 Field 1
21:00 K3    -    Apollo 8 Dames 8 Field 1
21:00 1fluencers    -    LIVO Dames 1 Field 1
21:00 Rutte 5    -    Saasveldia Heren 1 Field 1
21:00 Dames Fijfje    -    BUVO Dames 2 Field 1
21:00 1fluencers    -    LIVO Dames 1 Field 1
21:00 K3    -    Apollo 8 Dames 8 Field 1
21:00 Dames Fijfje    -    BUVO Dames 2 Field 1
21:00 Rutte 5    -    Saasveldia Heren 1 Field 1
18-12
10:30 - 14:00 Game supervision duty Expe3tie Robinson
11:30 Ten in Black    -    The Magnificent 7 Field 1
11:30 Ten in Black    -    The Magnificent 7 Field 1
13:30 Second Love    -    TiMaX/DeVoKo Dames 3 Field 1
13:30 Second Love    -    TiMaX/DeVoKo Dames 3 Field 1
14:00 Twente-Sparta Dames 2    -    Tent Field 1
14:00 - end Game supervision duty MiljoenenjAcht
14:00 Twente-Sparta Dames 2    -    Tent Field 1
16:00 VOC    -    Avior Heren 2 Field 1
16:00 VOC    -    Avior Heren 2 Field 1
07-01
19:00 RAS-H Dames 1    -    MiljoenenjAcht Field 1
19:00 LEDnovate Esch Stars Dames 4    -    Tent Field 1
14-01
18:00 - end Game supervision duty Second Love
19:00 K3    -    Polstars Dames 2 Field 1
19:00 Stormtwoopers    -    Volley '68 Heren 1 Field 1
19:00 Cruella de Vil    -    Vips Bardot Dames 5 Field 1
21:00 Muskeviers    -    Webton Hengelo Heren 3 Field 1
21:00 Dames Fijfje    -    Vips Bardot Dames 4 Field 1
21:00 1fluencers    -    TiMaX/DeVoKo Dames 2 Field 1
21:00 Ninesunshine    -    Flash Stars Heren 1 Field 1
15-01
10:30 - 14:00 Game supervision duty Muskeviers
11:30 Tent    -    Webton Hengelo Dames 5 Field 1
11:30 Phineas and 4rb    -    TVO Dames 1 Field 1
11:30 ToverkrAcht    -    The Magnificent 7 Field 1
13:30 Rutte 5    -    LEDnovate Esch Stars Heren 1 Field 1
13:30 Zescort    -    Wevo 70 Dames 6 Field 1
13:30 Second Love    -    Vips Bardot Dames 1 Field 1
13:30 Expe3tie Robinson    -    Volley '68 Heren 2 Field 1
14:00 - end Game supervision duty Ninesunshine
16:00 VOC    -    Webton Hengelo Heren 2 Field 1
16:00 MiljoenenjAcht    -    Devoc Dames 3 Field 1
19-01
21:00 gEEN idee    -    SVH VC Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 4
21:20 2 Hot 2 Handle    -    Dynamiek Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 2
21:40 Voveda (Daarle) Nevobo Mix Recreant 1    -    gEEN idee Field 4
22:00 2 Hot 2 Handle    -    TKC Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 2
20-01
19:00 Vips Bardot Dames 5    -    Ninejaturtles Field 1
21-01
19:00 Saasveldia Dames 3    -    Cruella de Vil Field 1
19:15 Polstars Dames 3    -    Dames Fijfje Field 1
20:30 Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 Heren 1    -    VOC Field 1
20:30 Time Out'75 Heren 2    -    Pablo Zescobar Field 1
21:00 Flash Stars Heren 1    -    Ten in Black Field 1
21:00 Webton Hengelo Dames 3    -    K3 Field 1
21:15 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 3    -    Ninesunshine Field 1
21:15 Polstars Heren 1    -    Rutte 5 Field 1
21:30 Markel-Up Heren 1    -    Expe3tie Robinson Field 1
22-01
11:30 The Magnificent 7    -    Devoc Heren 3 Field 1
12:00 Arcade Pollux Dames 3    -    Zescort Field 1
13:30 Phineas and 4rb    -    Wevo 70 Dames 6 Field 1
16:00 FYSIO Eibergen Boemerang Dames 1    -    1fluencers Field 1
16:30 Wevo 70 Heren 1    -    Stormtwoopers Field 1
16:30 Wevo 70 Dames 3    -    Second Love Field 1
26-01
20:20 gEEN idee    -    Voveda (Daarle) Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 2
28-01
18:00 - end Game supervision duty The Magnificent 7
19:00 Stormtwoopers    -    Rivo Rijssen Heren 1 Field 1
19:00 Ninejaturtles    -    Saasveldia Dames 3 Field 1
19:00 Pablo Zescobar    -    Twente-Sparta Heren 2 Field 1
19:00 K3    -    Kuipers Flevoll Dames 3 Field 1
21:00 1fluencers    -    Salvora Dames 1 Field 1
21:00 ToverkrAcht    -    Flash Stars Heren 1 Field 1
21:00 Muskeviers    -    Fysio Engbersen Aastad Heren 2 Field 1
29-01
10:30 - 14:00 Game supervision duty ToverkrAcht
11:30 Tent    -    RAS-H Dames 1 Field 1
11:30 Phineas and 4rb    -    Arcade Pollux Dames 3 Field 1
11:30 Dames Fijfje    -    Dynamiek Dames 2 Field 1
13:30 Expe3tie Robinson    -    Arcade Pollux Heren 1 Field 1
13:30 Zescort    -    Webton Hengelo Dames 4 Field 1
13:30 Rutte 5    -    Webton Hengelo Heren 4 Field 1
13:30 Second Love    -    Kuipers Flevoll Dames 2 Field 1
14:00 - end Game supervision duty Ninejaturtles
15:30 Vrivo Heren 3    -    The Magnificent 7 Field 1
16:00 Ten in Black    -    Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 3 Field 1
16:00 VOC    -    Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem Heren 4 Field 1
16:00 MiljoenenjAcht    -    Volley '68 Dames 4 Field 1
03-02
19:00 Vips Bardot Dames 6    -    Cruella de Vil Field 1
19:40 2 Hot 2 Handle    -    Twente-Sparta Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 1
20:20 Polstars Nevobo Mix Recreant 1    -    2 Hot 2 Handle Field 1
04-02
19:00 Webton Hengelo Dames 4    -    Phineas and 4rb Field 1
19:30 Twente-Sparta Heren 1    -    Expe3tie Robinson Field 1
19:30 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Dames 4    -    Zescort Field 1
19:30 Markel-Up Dames 2    -    MiljoenenjAcht Field 1
21:00 SVH VC Heren 2    -    Pablo Zescobar Field 1
21:00 Cupido Dames 3    -    Dames Fijfje Field 1
21:15 ISIVOL Heren 1    -    Muskeviers Field 1
21:15 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 3    -    ToverkrAcht Field 1
21:15 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 1    -    Rutte 5 Field 1
05-02
11:30 Tent    -    Dynamiek Dames 3 Field 1
13:00 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 2    -    The Magnificent 7 Field 1
14:00 Time Out'75 Heren 4    -    Ninesunshine Field 1
15:30 Fysio Engbersen Aastad Heren 1    -    Stormtwoopers Field 1
15:30 Fysio Engbersen Aastad Dames 1    -    Second Love Field 1
18:00 Bovo Dames 1    -    1fluencers Field 1
09-02
20:40 TKC Nevobo Mix Recreant 1    -    2 Hot 2 Handle Field 2
21:20 Rivo Rijssen Nevobo Mix Recreant 1    -    2 Hot 2 Handle Field 2
11-02
18:00 - end Game supervision duty Tent
19:00 Ninejaturtles    -    Vips Bardot Dames 6 Field 1
19:00 Pablo Zescobar    -    Amicitia Heren 1 Field 1
19:00 Stormtwoopers    -    Apollo 8 Heren 4 Field 1
19:00 K3    -    LEDnovate Esch Stars Dames 2 Field 1
21:00 Cruella de Vil    -    Saasveldia Dames 2 Field 1
21:00 Dames Fijfje    -    Time Out'75 Dames 4 Field 1
21:00 Muskeviers    -    ATC Heren 1 Field 1
21:00 1fluencers    -    Morgana DVO Dames 1 Field 1
12-02
10:30 - 14:00 Game supervision duty K3
11:30 ToverkrAcht    -    Vrivo Heren 3 Field 1
11:30 Phineas and 4rb    -    Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Dames 4 Field 1
11:30 The Magnificent 7    -    Flash Stars Heren 1 Field 1
13:30 Second Love    -    Apollo 8 Dames 6 Field 1
13:30 Expe3tie Robinson    -    SVH VC Heren 1 Field 1
13:30 Zescort    -    TiMaX/DeVoKo Dames 8 Field 1
13:30 Rutte 5    -    Wevo 70 Heren 2 Field 1
14:00 - end Game supervision duty Pablo Zescobar
16:00 VOC    -    SV Dynamo Apeldoorn Heren 4 Field 1
16:00 Ninesunshine    -    Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 2 Field 1
16:00 MiljoenenjAcht    -    Webton Hengelo Dames 5 Field 1
16:00 Ten in Black    -    Time Out'75 Heren 4 Field 1
17-02
19:00 Vips Bardot Heren 1    -    VOC Field 1
19:00 Twente '05 Dames 5    -    Cruella de Vil Field 1
21:00 Vips Bardot Heren 2    -    Stormtwoopers Field 1
21:00 Twente '05 Heren 2    -    Pablo Zescobar Field 1
21:00 Vips Bardot Heren 3    -    Expe3tie Robinson Field 1
18-02
19:00 Saasveldia Dames 2    -    Ninejaturtles Field 1
19:00 TiMaX/DeVoKo Dames 8    -    Phineas and 4rb Field 1
19:00 Kadoeng Dames 2    -    K3 Field 1
19:30 ISIVOL Dames 1    -    Second Love Field 1
19:30 Dynamiek Dames 2    -    Dames Fijfje Field 1
21:00 Saasveldia Heren 1    -    Rutte 5 Field 1
21:00 ATC Dames 2    -    Zescort Field 1
19-02
11:30 Tent    -    Ti-Volley Dames 3 Field 1
13:30 Rivo Rijssen Dames 2    -    1fluencers Field 1
14:00 Twente-Sparta Dames 2    -    MiljoenenjAcht Field 1
14:00 Time Out'75 Heren 4    -    ToverkrAcht Field 1
16:00 Ninesunshine    -    Ten in Black Field 1
26-02
14:00 Twente-Sparta Heren 2    -    Pablo Zescobar Field 1
04-03
21:00 LEDnovate Esch Stars Heren 1    -    Rutte 5 Field 1
09-03
20:40 Daarlerveen Nevobo Mix Recreant 1    -    gEEN idee Field 1
21:20 gEEN idee    -    Middelhoek Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 1
11-03
18:00 - end Game supervision duty Rutte 5
19:00 Phineas and 4rb    -    ATC Dames 2 Field 1
19:00 Pablo Zescobar    -    TiMaX/DeVoKo Heren 2 Field 1
19:00 Stormtwoopers    -    Krekkers Heren 1 Field 1
19:00 K3    -    Rivo Rijssen Dames 5 Field 1
21:00 1fluencers    -    Krekkers Dames 2 Field 1
21:00 Dames Fijfje    -    ISIVOL Dames 4 Field 1
21:00 Muskeviers    -    RAS-H Heren 1 Field 1
21:00 Cruella de Vil    -    ATC Dames 4 Field 1
12-03
10:30 - 14:00 Game supervision duty Cruella de Vil
11:30 The Magnificent 7    -    Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 3 Field 1
13:30 Expe3tie Robinson    -    Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 Heren 2 Field 1
13:30 Rutte 5    -    Twente '05 Heren 3 Field 1
13:30 Zescort    -    Twente '05 Dames 4 Field 1
14:00 - end Game supervision duty 1fluencers
16:00 Ninejaturtles    -    Twente '05 Dames 5 Field 1
16:00 VOC    -    Time Out'75 Heren 1 Field 1
16:00 Ten in Black    -    Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 2 Field 1
17-03
19:00 Twente '05 Dames 3    -    Zescort Field 1
20:45 Avior Heren 5    -    Expe3tie Robinson Field 1
18-03
18:00 - end Game supervision duty VOC
19:00 Pablo Zescobar    -    Apollo 8 Heren 6 Field 1
19:15 Krekkers Dames 5    -    K3 Field 1
20:30 Rosstars Heren 2    -    Rutte 5 Field 1
20:30 Dynamo Tubbergen Dames 2    -    1fluencers Field 1
21:00 Dames Fijfje    -    Apollo 8 Dames 10 Field 1
21:00 Muskeviers    -    Vrivo Heren 1 Field 1
21:00 Cruella de Vil    -    Ninejaturtles Field 1
21:15 Dynamiek Dames 3    -    MiljoenenjAcht Field 1
19-03
11:00 ROOT Twente '05 Heren 1    -    VOC Field 1
11:30 Tent    -    Devoc Dames 3 Field 1
13:30 Second Love    -    ISIVOL Dames 1 Field 1
15:00 Twente '05 Dames 4    -    Phineas and 4rb Field 1
16:00 Ninesunshine    -    Devoc Heren 3 Field 1
17:00 Rosstars Heren 1    -    Stormtwoopers Field 1
24-03
19:00 gEEN idee    -    Twente '05 Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 3
19:00 Dynamiek Nevobo Mix Recreant 1    -    2 Hot 2 Handle Field 1
19:40 gEEN idee    -    Webton Hengelo Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 3
20:20 2 Hot 2 Handle    -    Polstars Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 1
25-03
18:00 - end Game supervision duty Second Love
19:00 Stormtwoopers    -    Apollo 8 Heren 3 Field 1
19:00 Ninejaturtles    -    ATC Dames 4 Field 1
19:00 Devoc Dames 4    -    Cruella de Vil Field 1
19:00 K3    -    BUVO Dames 1 Field 1
20:00 Apollo 8 Dames 12    -    Tent Field 1
21:00 Devoc Heren 3    -    Ten in Black Field 1
21:00 1fluencers    -    Apollo 8 Dames 3 Field 1
21:00 Holyoke Dames 3    -    Dames Fijfje Field 1
21:00 Devoc Heren 2    -    Pablo Zescobar Field 1
26-03
10:30 - 14:00 Game supervision duty Stormtwoopers
11:30 Phineas and 4rb    -    Twente '05 Dames 3 Field 1
11:30 ToverkrAcht    -    Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 2 Field 1
11:30 The Magnificent 7    -    Time Out'75 Heren 4 Field 1
13:30 Expe3tie Robinson    -    Apollo 8 Heren 5 Field 1
13:30 Second Love    -    Havoc Dames 3 Field 1
13:30 Rutte 5    -    Mare Volley Heren 1 Field 1
14:00 - end Game supervision duty Dames Fijfje
15:30 Vrivo Heren 3    -    Ninesunshine Field 1
16:00 MiljoenenjAcht    -    LEDnovate Esch Stars Dames 4 Field 1
16:00 VOC    -    Apollo 8 Heren 2 Field 1
16:30 Holyoke Heren 1    -    Muskeviers Field 1
30-03
21:00 2 Hot 2 Handle    -    Polstars Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 3
21:40 2 Hot 2 Handle    -    Rivo Rijssen Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 3
01-04
18:00 - end Game supervision duty Tent
19:00 Stormtwoopers    -    Devoc Heren 1 Field 1
19:00 K3    -    Vrivo Dames 3 Field 1
19:00 Ninejaturtles    -    Devoc Dames 4 Field 1
19:00 Pablo Zescobar    -    Rivo Rijssen Heren 3 Field 1
21:00 Muskeviers    -    Havoc Heren 1 Field 1
21:00 Dames Fijfje    -    TVO Dames 2 Field 1
21:00 Cruella de Vil    -    ISIVOL Dames 5 Field 1
21:00 1fluencers    -    Halley Dames 2 Field 1
02-04
11:30 ToverkrAcht    -    Devoc Heren 3 Field 1
11:30 Tent    -    Volley '68 Dames 4 Field 1
13:30 Rutte 5    -    Klumpers VVA Heren 1 Field 1
13:30 Expe3tie Robinson    -    Vrivo Heren 2 Field 1
13:30 Second Love    -    Klumpers VVA Dames 1 Field 1
15:00 Ti-Volley Dames 3    -    MiljoenenjAcht Field 1
16:00 VOC    -    LIVO Heren 1 Field 1
16:00 Ten in Black    -    Vrivo Heren 3 Field 1
06-04
19:40 Daarlerveen Nevobo Mix Recreant 1    -    gEEN idee Field 2
21:00 gEEN idee    -    Middelhoek Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 2
07-04
19:00 Dynamiek Nevobo Mix Recreant 1    -    2 Hot 2 Handle Field 2
20:00 BUVO Dames 2    -    Dames Fijfje Field 1
20:00 Vips Bardot Heren 4    -    Muskeviers Field 1
20:20 Twente-Sparta Nevobo Mix Recreant 1    -    2 Hot 2 Handle Field 2
08-04
19:30 Markel-Up Dames 2    -    Tent Field 1
20:00 Apollo 8 Dames 8    -    K3 Field 1
21:00 TiMaX/DeVoKo Heren 1    -    Stormtwoopers Field 1
21:00 Kuipers Flevoll Heren 1    -    Rutte 5 Field 1
21:15 ISIVOL Dames 5    -    Ninejaturtles Field 1
21:15 A.B.S. Heren 1    -    Expe3tie Robinson Field 1
09-04
12:30 Zescort    -    TVO Dames 1 Field 1
13:30 Rivo Rijssen Heren 2    -    Pablo Zescobar Field 1
14:00 TiMaX/DeVoKo Dames 3    -    Second Love Field 1
15:30 Avior Heren 2    -    VOC Field 1
15:30 Vrivo Heren 3    -    ToverkrAcht Field 1
15:30 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 3    -    Ten in Black Field 1
16:00 MiljoenenjAcht    -    RAS-H Dames 1 Field 1
16:30 LIVO Dames 1    -    1fluencers Field 1
13-04
21:00 Rivo Rijssen Nevobo Mix Recreant 1    -    2 Hot 2 Handle Field 4
21:40 TKC Nevobo Mix Recreant 1    -    2 Hot 2 Handle Field 4
15-04
21:00 TVO Dames 1    -    Zescort Field 1