Full game schedule

The game schedule for the entire season

View the schedule for past and coming weeks

19-09
00:00 Twente-Sparta Dames 2 4 - 0 Tiender Field 1
14:00 Elite/Dynamo Dames 3 2 - 3 Apresdrie Field 1
16:00 Twente-Sparta Heren 2 4 - 0 Checkm8 Field 1
24-09
19:00 Twente '05 Dames 5 1 - 3 RTL 7 Field 1
21:00 Twente '05 Heren 4 3 - 2 Monsieurs VIn Field 1
25-09
19:00 Drive 2 survive 3 - 2 Wevo 70 Heren 1 Field 1
21:00 Checkm8 0 - 4 Webton Hengelo Heren 5 Field 1
26-09
11:30 CruiJUFf-14 0 - 4 Twente-Sparta Heren 2 Field 1
13:30 StrandwAcht 3 - 2 LEDnovate Esch Stars Dames 4 Field 1
13:30 Drilluminatie 3 - 1 Webton Hengelo Heren 3 Field 1
13:30 Twice Girls 3 - 1 TiMaX/DeVoKo Dames 4 Field 2
16:00 Vikings 2 - 3 Apollo 8 Heren 2 Field 1
28-09
20:30 Halley Dames 2 2 - 3 First Dates Field 1
01-10
19:00 Vips Bardot Heren 4 0 - 4 Monsieurs VIn Field 1
20:00 Vips Bardot Dames 5 4 - 0 Tiender Field 1
02-10
19:15 RAS-H Dames 1 3 - 1 RTL 7 Field 1
20:00 Apollo 8 Dames 7 3 - 2 Apresdrie Field 1
21:00 Webton Hengelo Heren 4 0 - 4 Twente '05 Field 1
21:00 Webton Hengelo Dames 2 1 - 3 Twice Girls Field 1
21:00 RAS-H Heren 1 4 - 0 Tinderen 4 Kinderen Field 1
21:15 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 3 4 - 0 Heren Nine-Nine Field 1
21:15 ISIVOL Heren 1 3 - 2 Drilluminatie Field 1
03-10
14:00 Apollo 8 Heren 4 1 - 3 Drive 2 survive Field 1
15:00 TiMaX/DeVoKo Dames 6 4 - 0 Superwoman Field 1
15:00 Twente '05 Dames 4 1 - 3 Zes-R Field 1
15:00 Ti-Volley Dames 3 4 - 0 StrandwAcht Field 1
16:00 Webton Hengelo Heren 2 3 - 2 Vikings Field 1
07-10
19:15 Twente-Sparta Heren 2 4 - 0 Heren Nine-Nine Field 1
09-10
19:00 RTL 7 4 - 0 Devoc Dames 4 Field 1
19:00 Apresdrie 3 - 1 Apollo 8 Dames 6 Field 1
20:30 Superwoman 1 - 3 Lutheria Dames 4 Field 3
20:30 First Dates 3 - 1 FYSIO Eibergen Boemerang Dames 1 Field 1
21:00 Tinderen 4 Kinderen 0 - 4 Avanti Heren 1 Field 1
10-10
11:30 Tiender 0 - 4 RAS-H Dames 1 Field 1
11:30 Back to the 90's 0 - 4 Ti-Volley Dames 3 Field 1
11:30 CruiJUFf-14 3 - 2 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 3 Field 3
11:30 Monsieurs VIn 0 - 4 Devoc Heren 2 Field 1
11:30 VIERus 4 - 0 Webton Hengelo Dames 4 Field 1
13:30 Twice Girls 4 - 0 Lutheria Dames 3 Field 1
13:30 Zes-R 4 - 0 Havoc Dames 5 Field 1
16:00 Twente '05 4 - 0 Vips Bardot Heren 4 Field 1
17:00 Vikings 4 - 0 SalVo'18 Heren 1 Field 1