Game schedule

The game schedule for past and coming weeks

View the full game schedule

19-11
20:00 Vips Bardot Dames 4    -    Zes-R Field 1
20:00 Vips Bardot Dames 4    -    Zes-R Field 1
20-11
19:00 Volley '68 Dames 4    -    Tiender Field 1
19:00 RTL 7    -    Saasveldia Dames 2 Field 1
19:00 Monsieurs VIn    -    Mare Volley Heren 1 Field 1
19:00 Volley '68 Dames 4    -    Tiender Field 1
19:00 RTL 7    -    Saasveldia Dames 2 Field 1
19:00 Monsieurs VIn    -    Mare Volley Heren 1 Field 1
21:00 Checkm8    -    Time Out'75 Heren 4 Field 1
21:00 Checkm8    -    Time Out'75 Heren 4 Field 1
21:00 ATC Dames 2    -    VIERus Field 1
21:00 Superwoman    -    Krekkers Dames 8 Field 1
21:00 Tinderen 4 Kinderen    -    Havoc Heren 1 Field 1
21:00 Superwoman    -    Krekkers Dames 8 Field 1
21:00 Tinderen 4 Kinderen    -    Havoc Heren 1 Field 1
21:00 Cupido Heren 1    -    Twente '05 Field 1
21:00 Cupido Heren 1    -    Twente '05 Field 1
21:00 ATC Dames 2    -    VIERus Field 1
21-11
11:30 Back to the 90's    -    StrandwAcht Field 1
13:30 Drilluminatie    -    Holyoke Heren 1 Field 1
13:30 Twice Girls    -    Dynamo Tubbergen Dames 5 Field 1
13:30 Drilluminatie    -    Holyoke Heren 1 Field 1
13:30 Twice Girls    -    Dynamo Tubbergen Dames 5 Field 1
15:30 Volley '68 Dames 3    -    Apresdrie Field 1
15:30 Volley '68 Dames 3    -    Apresdrie Field 1
16:00 Vikings    -    Time Out'75 Heren 1 Field 1
16:00 Vikings    -    Time Out'75 Heren 1 Field 1
18:00 Bovo Dames 1    -    First Dates Field 1
18:00 Rosstars Heren 1    -    Drive 2 survive Field 1
18:00 Bovo Dames 1    -    First Dates Field 1
18:00 Rosstars Heren 1    -    Drive 2 survive Field 1
26-11
19:00 Twente '05 Dames 3    -    Superwoman Field 1
19:00 Twente '05 Dames 3    -    Superwoman Field 1
27-11
19:00 Apresdrie    -    ISIVOL Dames 3 Field 1
19:00 Apresdrie    -    ISIVOL Dames 3 Field 1
19:00 Drive 2 survive    -    Fysio Engbersen Aastad Heren 1 Field 1
19:00 Drive 2 survive    -    Fysio Engbersen Aastad Heren 1 Field 1
20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 Heren 1    -    Vikings Field 1
20:30 Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 Heren 1    -    Vikings Field 1
21:00 Wevo 70 Dames 5    -    Twice Girls Field 1
21:00 First Dates    -    Salvora Dames 1 Field 1
21:00 First Dates    -    Salvora Dames 1 Field 1
21:00 Wevo 70 Dames 5    -    Twice Girls Field 1
21:30 Markel-Up Heren 1    -    Drilluminatie Field 1
21:30 Markel-Up Heren 1    -    Drilluminatie Field 1
28-11
11:30 Tiender    -    RTL 7 Field 1
11:30 Back to the 90's    -    Time Out'75 Dames 5 Field 1
11:30 VIERus    -    ATC Dames 1 Field 1
11:30 Back to the 90's    -    Time Out'75 Dames 5 Field 1
11:30 Tiender    -    RTL 7 Field 1
11:30 VIERus    -    ATC Dames 1 Field 1
13:00 Twente '05 Heren 2    -    Tinderen 4 Kinderen Field 1
13:00 Twente '05 Heren 2    -    Tinderen 4 Kinderen Field 1
13:30 StrandwAcht    -    Ti-Volley Dames 3 Field 1
13:30 Zes-R    -    ATC Dames 3 Field 1
13:30 Zes-R    -    ATC Dames 3 Field 1
13:30 StrandwAcht    -    Ti-Volley Dames 3 Field 1
16:00 Twente '05    -    Monsieurs VIn Field 1
16:00 Twente '05    -    Monsieurs VIn Field 1
04-12
19:30 Wevo 70 Heren 2    -    Heren Nine-Nine Field 1
19:30 Wevo 70 Heren 2    -    Heren Nine-Nine Field 1
20:30 Time Out'75 Heren 2    -    Twente '05 Field 1
20:30 Time Out'75 Heren 2    -    Twente '05 Field 1
05-12
11:30 Tiender    -    Twente '05 Dames 5 Field 1
11:30 Apollo 8 Dames 10    -    Superwoman Field 1
11:30 Tiender    -    Twente '05 Dames 5 Field 1
11:30 Apollo 8 Dames 10    -    Superwoman Field 1
12:00 Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 Dames 7    -    StrandwAcht Field 1
12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 Dames 7    -    StrandwAcht Field 1
17:30 Seesing Flex / Longa '59 Dames 1    -    First Dates Field 1
17:30 Seesing Flex / Longa '59 Dames 1    -    First Dates Field 1