Game schedule

The game schedule for past and coming weeks

View the full game schedule

20-10
20:40 gEEN idee 2 - 2 Twente '05 Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 1
21:20 Webton Hengelo Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 0 - 4 gEEN idee Field 1
22-10
19:00 Wevo 70 Dames 6 1 - 3 Phineas and 4rb Field 1
20:00 Apollo 8 Dames 12 0 - 4 MiljoenenjAcht Field 1
21:00 Dames Fijfje 4 - 0 Polstars Dames 3 Field 1
21:00 Flash Stars Heren 1 1 - 3 The Magnificent 7 Field 1
23-10
11:30 The Magnificent 7 4 - 0 Ten in Black Field 1
11:30 ToverkrAcht 3 - 1 Ninesunshine Field 1
13:30 Zescort    -    Phineas and 4rb Field 1
26-10
20:45 Vips Bardot Dames 5 0 - 4 Cruella de Vil Field 1
28-10
19:00 Vips Bardot Dames 6    -    Ninejaturtles Field 1
29-10
19:00 TiMaX/DeVoKo Dames 8    -    Zescort Field 1
19:00 Saasveldia Dames 2    -    Cruella de Vil Field 1
19:00 2 Hot 2 Handle    -    Albert Neijn Field 2
19:00 6 feet under    -    Xtc Field 3
19:00 SVH VC Heren 1    -    Expe3tie Robinson Field 1
19:00 Nog Eendje Dan    -    MI(x) 5 Field 1
19:30 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Dames 4    -    Phineas and 4rb Field 1
19:30 Wevo 70 Heren 2    -    Rutte 5 Field 1
20:00 Apollo 8 Dames 6    -    Second Love Field 1
20:30 Time Out'75 Dames 4    -    Dames Fijfje Field 2
21:00 BacarDrie Lemon    -    Knocking On Sevens Door Field 1
21:00 United N8tions    -    12 Olympians Field 3
21:00 Peak Per4mance    -    Elefun Field 2
21:00 LEDnovate Esch Stars Dames 2    -    K3 Field 1
21:00 ATC Heren 1    -    Muskeviers Field 1
30-10
11:30 Tent    -    LEDnovate Esch Stars Dames 4 Field 1
13:00 Amicitia Heren 1    -    Pablo Zescobar Field 1
13:00 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 2    -    Ninesunshine Field 1
14:00 Apollo 8 Heren 4    -    Stormtwoopers Field 1
16:00 Webton Hengelo Dames 5    -    MiljoenenjAcht Field 1
16:00 Time Out'75 Heren 4    -    Ten in Black Field 1
18:00 Morgana DVO Dames 1    -    1fluencers Field 1
04-11
19:00 gEEN idee    -    Voveda (Daarle) Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Field 2
20:20 SVH VC Nevobo Mix Recreant 1    -    gEEN idee Field 2
05-11
18:00 - end Game supervision duty Ninesunshine
19:00 Pablo Zescobar    -    Twente '05 Heren 2 Field 1
19:00 Stormtwoopers    -    Vips Bardot Heren 2 Field 1
19:00 K3    -    Kadoeng Dames 2 Field 1
19:00 Ninejaturtles    -    Saasveldia Dames 2 Field 1
21:00 The Magnificent 7    -    Flash Stars Heren 1 Field 1
21:00 Dames Fijfje    -    Dynamiek Dames 2 Field 1
21:00 Cruella de Vil    -    Twente '05 Dames 5 Field 1
06-11
10:30 - 14:00 Game supervision duty Pablo Zescobar
11:30 ToverkrAcht    -    Time Out'75 Heren 4 Field 1
11:30 Phineas and 4rb    -    TiMaX/DeVoKo Dames 8 Field 1
13:30 Expe3tie Robinson    -    Vips Bardot Heren 3 Field 1
13:30 Zescort    -    ATC Dames 2 Field 1
13:30 1fluencers    -    Rivo Rijssen Dames 2 Field 1
14:00 - end Game supervision duty Dames Fijfje
15:00 Ti-Volley Dames 3    -    Tent Field 1
16:00 Ten in Black    -    Ninesunshine Field 1
16:00 MiljoenenjAcht    -    Twente-Sparta Dames 2 Field 1
16:00 Rutte 5    -    Saasveldia Heren 1 Field 1
16:00 VOC    -    Vips Bardot Heren 1 Field 1