Wedstrijdschema

Een overzicht van de wedstrijden van komende en afgelopen weken

Bekijk het volledige wedstrijdschema

23-09
19:00 Vips Bardot Dames 4 3 - 1 Dames 5 Veld 1
21:00 Vips Bardot Dames 1 3 - 1 Dames 2 Veld 1
24-09
19:00 Volley '68 Heren 2 2 - 3 Heren 3 Veld 1
19:00 Webton Hengelo Dames 5 4 - 0 Dames 10 Veld 1
19:00 Volley '68 Heren 1 4 - 0 Heren 2 Veld 1
19:00 Wevo 70 Dames 6 0 - 4 Dames 6 Veld 1
19:15 Polstars Dames 2 0 - 4 Dames 3 Veld 1
21:00 Flash Stars Heren 1 4 - 0 Heren 9 Veld 1
21:00 Webton Hengelo Heren 3 4 - 0 Heren 4 Veld 1
21:00 TVO Dames 1 3 - 1 Dames 4 Veld 1
25-09
11:30 Heren 7 4 - 0 Heren 8 Veld 1
14:00 TiMaX/DeVoKo Dames 2 0 - 4 Dames 1 Veld 1
16:00 Webton Hengelo Heren 2 1 - 3 Heren 1 Veld 1
01-10
19:00 Heren 10    -    Flash Stars Heren 1 Veld 1
19:00 Heren 2    -    Wevo 70 Heren 1 Veld 1
19:00 Dames 3    -    Webton Hengelo Dames 3 Veld 1
19:00 Dames 9    -    Vips Bardot Dames 5 Veld 1
19:00 Heren 6    -    Time Out'75 Heren 2 Veld 1
21:00 Dames 11    -    Saasveldia Dames 3 Veld 1
21:00 Dames 5    -    Polstars Dames 3 Veld 1
02-10
11:30 Dames 10    -    Twente-Sparta Dames 2 Veld 1
11:30 Dames 4    -    Wevo 70 Dames 6 Veld 1
13:30 Heren 3    -    Markel-Up Heren 1 Veld 1
13:30 Dames 2    -    Wevo 70 Dames 3 Veld 1
13:30 Dames 1    -    FYSIO Eibergen Boemerang Dames 1 Veld 1
13:30 Heren 5    -    Polstars Heren 1 Veld 1
13:30 Dames 6    -    Arcade Pollux Dames 3 Veld 1
16:00 Heren 1    -    Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 Heren 1 Veld 1
16:00 Heren 9    -    Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley Heren 3 Veld 1
16:00 Dames 8    -    Apollo 8 Dames 12 Veld 1
06-10
21:00 Arcade Pollux Heren 1    -    Heren 3 Veld 1
08-10
19:00 Saasveldia Dames 3    -    Dames 9 Veld 1
19:00 Kuipers Flevoll Dames 3    -    Dames 3 Veld 1
19:00 Volley '68 Dames 4    -    Dames 8 Veld 1
19:15 RAS-H Dames 1    -    Dames 10 Veld 1
21:00 Webton Hengelo Dames 4    -    Dames 6 Veld 1
21:00 Flash Stars Heren 1    -    Heren 8 Veld 1
21:00 Webton Hengelo Heren 4    -    Heren 5 Veld 1
21:00 Kuipers Flevoll Dames 2    -    Dames 2 Veld 1
09-10
11:30 Heren 7    -    Vrivo Heren 3 Veld 1
12:00 Arcade Pollux Dames 3    -    Dames 4 Veld 1
13:00 Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem Heren 4    -    Heren 1 Veld 1
13:30 Rivo Rijssen Heren 1    -    Heren 2 Veld 1
18:00 Fysio Engbersen Aastad Heren 2    -    Heren 4 Veld 1