Wedstrijdschema

Een overzicht van de wedstrijden van komende en afgelopen weken

Bekijk het volledige wedstrijdschema

01-04
21:00 Dames Escal8tion    -    SVH VC Dames 5 Veld 1
03-04
18:00 - end Wedstrijdleiding Heren 3 x niks
19:00 Dames Drienerlo    -    Time Out'75 Dames 3 Veld 1
19:00 Dames 3x3=7    -    Pollux Dames 2 Veld 1
19:00 Heren Sixcalibur    -    Rosstars Heren 3 Veld 1
21:00 Dames HyVes    -    Holyoke Dames 3 Veld 1
21:00 Dames Gainz    -    Klumpers VVA Dames 1 Veld 1
21:00 Heren Quadrupel    -    Apollo 8 Heren 5 Veld 1
21:00 Heren Termin8or    -    Pollux Heren 1 Veld 1
04-04
10:30 - 14:00 Wedstrijdleiding Heren ChEina
11:30 Dames Uninecorns    -    Lutheria Dames 6 Veld 1
11:30 Dames 4 blijft slapen    -    Apollo 8 Dames 10 Veld 1
11:30 Heren NCINQ    -    TiMaX/DeVoKo Heren 2 Veld 1
11:30 Dames Uninecorns    -    Mintonette Dames 2 Veld 1
13:30 Dames Escal8tion    -    Volley '68 Dames 5 Veld 1
13:30 Heren Boeing Juf4Juf    -    Rivo Rijssen Heren 4 Veld 1
13:30 Dames AstrophySix    -    LEDnovate Esch Stars Dames 3 Veld 1
13:30 Dames Bride Two Be    -    Tornado Geesteren Dames 4 Veld 1
14:00 - end Wedstrijdleiding Heren Boeing Juf4Juf
16:00 Heren ChEina    -    Volga Heren 1 Veld 1
08-04
20:40 Recreanten Tweente    -    Dynamiek Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Veld 2
22:20 Polstars Nevobo Mix Recreant 1    -    Recreanten Tweente Veld 2
09-04
19:40 Recreanten Kookeen    -    Voveda (Daarle) Nevobo Mix Recreant 1 Veld 3
20:20 Middelhoek Nevobo Mix Recreant 1    -    Recreanten Kookeen Veld 3
10-04
19:30 Dynamiek Dames 2    -    Dames Escal8tion Veld 1
21:00 SVH VC Dames 1    -    Dames Bride Two Be Veld 1
11-04
16:00 Vrivo Heren 3    -    Heren Boeing Juf4Juf Veld 1
17-04
19:15 Tornado Geesteren Dames 7    -    Dames Uninecorns Veld 1
19:15 Krekkers Dames 6    -    Dames Drienerlo Veld 1
19:30 Wevo 70 Dames 6    -    Dames AstrophySix Veld 1
21:00 Flash Stars Heren 1    -    Heren Boeing Juf4Juf Veld 1
21:00 HVC Dames 2    -    Dames 4 blijft slapen Veld 1
21:30 Markel-Up Heren 1    -    Heren Quadrupel Veld 1
18-04
11:30 Rivo Rijssen Heren 4    -    Heren Termin8or Veld 1
12:00 Apollo 8 Dames 3    -    Dames Gainz Veld 1
13:30 Heren 3 x niks    -    Devoc Heren 1 Veld 1
14:30 Wevo 70 Dames 5    -    Dames HyVes Veld 1
16:00 Vrivo Heren 2    -    Heren NCINQ Veld 1
16:00 Webton Hengelo Heren 2    -    Heren ChEina Veld 1
16:45 Wevo 70 Dames 4    -    Dames Bride Two Be Veld 1
17:00 Rosstars Heren 1    -    Heren Temptweetion Island Veld 1
17:00 Volley '68 Dames 5    -    Dames 3x3=7 Veld 1