Oudbesturen

57ste bestuur (2021-2022)

Van links naar rechts: Kyra Plaatje, Inez Bouwen, Lars Klomp, Julia Voogsgeerd

Kyra Plaatje - Voorzitter
Lars Klomp - Secretaris/VSK
Inez Bouwen - Penningmeester/WS
Julia Voogsgeerd - TCC
Délisa Jutstra - Vicevoorzitter
Rens van Damme - Vicevoorzitter

 

56ste bestuur (2020-2021)

Van links naar rechts: Ivo hagenbeek, Délisa Jutstra, Iris Leunissen, Esmee Nijhof, Julia Voogsgeerd.

 

Iris Leunissen - Voorzitter
Délisa Jutstra - Secretaris
Esmee Nijhof - Penningmeester
Julia Voogsgeerd - TCC
Ivo Hagenbeek - WS/VSK
Leon van Beek - Vicevoorzitter
Kyra Plaatje - Vicevoorzitter

 

55ste bestuur (2019-2020)

Van links naar rechts: Suzanne Mulder, Wijtse Rekker, Leon van Beek, Eline Zoetelief, Lennart van Hoorne

Leon van Beek - Voorzitter
Wijtse Rekker - Secretaris
Eline Zoetelief - Penningmeester
Suzanne Mulder - TCC
Lennart van Hoorne - WS/VSK
Angelique van Leeuwen  - Vicevoorzitter
Esmee Nijhof - Vicevoorzitter

 

54ste bestuur (2018-2019)

Van links naar rechts: Anouk Holtkamp, Angelique van Leeuwen, Frank van Hoorn, Laura Bosdriesz, Birte Brunt

Frank van Hoorn - Voorzitter
Angelique van Leeuwen  - Secretaris
Laura Bosdriesz - Penningmeester
Anouk Holtkamp - TCC
Birte Brunt - WS/VSK
Bedorik ter Mors - Vicevoorzitter
Wijtse Rekker - Vicevoorzitter

 

53ste bestuur (2017-2018)

Van links naar rechts: Pim Hovestad, Lizzy Meijer, Bedorik ter Mors, Lisanne Nannings en Sander Klomp

Bedorik ter Mors - Voorzitter
Lizzy Meijer - Secretaris
Lisanne Nannings  - Penningmeester
Pim Hovestad - TCC
Sander Klomp - WS/VSK
Willem Kiwitz - Vicevoorzitter
Laura Bosdriesz - Vicevoorzitter

 

52ste bestuur (2016-2017)

Van links naar rechts: Yuri van Midden, Esmée Wevers, Willem Kiwitz, Marijn Hiep, Leonie Hasselerharm

Willem Kiwitz - Voorzitter
Esmée Wevers - Secretaris
Marijn Hiep - Penningmeester
Yuri van Midden - TCC
Leonie Hasselerharm  - WS/VSK
Rob Warnaar - Vicevoorzitter
Pim Hovestad - Vicevoorzitter

 

51ste bestuur (2015-2016)

Van links naar rechts: Yuri van Midden, Frank Reijns, Jinke Takken, Rob Warnaar, Martijn Pruijm en liggend Herwin van den Berg

Rob Warnaar - Voorzitter
Frank Reijns - Secretaris
Herwin van den Berg  - Penningmeester
Martijn Pruijm - TCC
Jinke Takken - WS/VSK
Sietske van der Honing  - Vicevoorzitter
Yuri van Midden - Vicevoorzitter

 

50ste bestuur (2014-2015)

Van links naar rechts: Marlou Stinenbosch, Nathalie van Diepen, Steffie Heesakkers, Nadia Klomp, Sietske van der Honing

Steffie Heesakkers - Voorzitter
Nadia Klomp - Secretaris
Nathalie van Diepen - Penningmeester
Marlou Stinenbosch - TCC
Sietske van der Honing  - WS/VSK
Vincent Smit - Vicevoorzitter
Frank Reijns - Vicevoorzitter

 

49ste bestuur (2013-2014)

Van links naar rechts: Renée Schrauwen, Jarmo Savelkoel, Vincent Smit, Lisa Morsman, Niels Heijenk

Vincent Smit - Voorzitter
Renée Schrauwen - Secretaris
Jarmo Savelkoel - Penningmeester
Niels Heijenk - TCC
Lisa Morsman - WS/VSK
Freeke Porte - Vicevoorzitter

 

48ste Bestuur (2012-2013)

Anouk van der Schot - Voorzitter
Ria Otter - Secretaris
Freek Porte - Penningmeester
Tijmen Zandbergen - TCC
Marlien de Wit - WS/VSK
Luuk Pasman - Algemeen lid

 

47ste Bestuur (2011-2012)

Aart Kooiman - Voorzitter
Thomas Schot - Secretaris
Niels Leijtens - Penningmeester
Ruud Zandbergen - TCC
Sebastiaan Siemons - WS/VSK

 

46ste Bestuur (2010-2011)

Kimberley Schuurman - Voorzitter
Liesbeth Wijers - Secretaris
Tom van Vuren - Penningmeester
Jens Rothman - TCC
Dymfi de Bruin - WS/VSK

 

45ste Bestuur (2009-2010)

Marleen Germs - Voorzitter
Carmen van den Hoven - Secretaris
Maarten van Bussel - Penningmeester
Stefanie Kersten - TCC
Remco Siero - WS/VSK

 

44ste Bestuur (2008-2009)

Anne Boer - Voorzitter
Nienke van Dijk - Secretaris
Hans Bronsveld - Penningmeester
Bernd Talsma - TCC
Hans Hoeber - WS/VSK

 

43ste Bestuur (2007-2008)

Mart Jansink - Voorzitter
Helga Blauw - Secretaris
Marcel Hiehle - Penningmeester
Enno Boersma - TCC
Sytske Wiegersma - WS/VSK

 

42ste Bestuur (2006-2007)

Wilco Kleine - Voorzitter
Paulien Jonkman - Secretaris
Wieke van Vuuren - Penningmeester
Tessa te Kaat - TCC
Mark Veldboom - VSK
Arjen Koopman Wedstrijdsecretaris

 

41ste Bestuur (2005-2006)

Annemarie Schrijver - Voorzitter
Taede Weidenaar - Secretaris
Elwin Visser - Penningmeester
Tobias Los - TCC

 

40ste Bestuur (2004-2005)

Bob Overbeek - Voorzitter
Lieke Loohuis - Secretaris
Ronald Vollebregt - Penningmeester
Susanne Blaak - TCC
Anno Feenstra - VSK
Annick Kicken Wedstrijdsecretaris

 

39ste Bestuur (2003-2004)

Annemiek Harremeijer - Voorzitter
Joris Bastiaans - Secretaris
Mattijs de Haan - Penningmeester
Benno Lansdorp - TCC
Lisette Gudde - WS/VSK

 

38ste Bestuur (2002-2003)

Johan Oost - Voorzitter
Marieke Scholten - Secretaris
Mark Olthof - Penningmeester
Hans van Noort - TCC
Sjoerd van Huffelen - VSK
Mark Raadsen Wedstrijdsecretaris

 

37ste Bestuur (2001-2002)

Marjolijn van der Molen - Voorzitter
Vincent Fabriek - Secretaris
Thijs-Jan Veldhuizen - Penningmeester
Ronald Poppe - TCC
Marianne Fekkes - VSK
Hans Wim Tinholt Wedstrijdsecretaris

 

36ste Bestuur (2000-2001)

Freddy Weessies - Voorzitter
Saskia Meulman - Secretaris
Martijn Schoemans - Penningmeester
Thijs-Jan Veldhuizen - TCC
Marianne Fekkes - VSK
Wouter Bach Wedstrijdsecretaris

 

35ste Bestuur (1999-2000)

Douwe Boonstra - Voorzitter
Marloes Holzhauer - Secretaris
Joost Veensma - Penningmeester
Tjeert Smit - TCC
Martijn Schoemans - VSK
Hanneke van der Weerd Wedstrijdsecretaris

 

34ste Bestuur (1998-1999)

René Doff/Tijs Derks - Voorzitter
Inge van Dorssen - Secretaris
Erna Kroezen - Penningmeester
Tijs Derks/Aldert Doornbos - TCC
Bart Muller - VSK
Fedderik van der Bos/Hanneke van der Weerd Wedstrijdsecretaris

 

33ste Bestuur (1997-1998)

Loes Claassen - Voorzitter
Rogier Brand - Secretaris
Arjan Hesemans - Penningmeester
Jeroen Link - TCC
Coen de Vos - VSK
Albert Bokkers/Fedderik van der Bos  Wedstrijdsecretaris

 

32ste Bestuur (1996-1997)

Susanne van Dijk - Voorzitter
Karin Morren - Secretaris
Arend Bosscher - Penningmeester
Astrid Koop - TCC
Joris van Nunen/Susanne van Dijk - VSK
Harriët Workel/Albert Bokkers Wedstrijdsecretaris

 

31ste Bestuur (1995-1996)

Aart de Boer - Voorzitter
Susanne van Dijk - Secretaris
Klaartje Vermeulen - Penningmeester
Marjoline van der Haar - TCC
Martin Kuipers/Joris van Nunen - VSK
Sander Rienstra/Harriët Workel Wedstrijdsecretaris

 

30ste Bestuur (1994-1995)

Michael Jongeneel - Voorzitter
Marjan Regelink - Secretaris
Mark van Meijel - Penningmeester
Sander Rienstra - TCC
Aart de Boer/Martin Kuipers - VSK
Hans Visschers/Dietje van Eif Wedstrijdsecretaris

 

29ste Bestuur (1993-1994)

Remco Haasbroek - Voorzitter
Lenny Oude Weme - Secretaris
Bas de Rooy - Penningmeester
Michael Jongeneel - TCC
Aart de Boer - VSK
Hans Visschers Wedstrijdsecretaris

 

28ste Bestuur (1992-1993)

Anke Zuidema - Voorzitter
Lenny Oude Weme - Secretaris
Marcel Dijkema - Penningmeester
Bart van den Berg - TCC
Erik Meerbeek - VSK
Theresia de Boer Wedstrijdsecretaris

 

27ste Bestuur (1991-1992)

André Wisse - Voorzitter
Derk Jan Adelerhof - Secretaris
Marcel Dijkema - Penningmeester
Ineke Boersma - TCC
Edwin van Megesen - VSK
Anke Zuidema Wedstrijdsecretaris

 

26ste Bestuur (1990-1991)

André Wisse - Voorzitter
Baukje de Boer - Secretaris
Esther Gielen - Penningmeester
Robert Kooij - TCC
Marcel Dijkema - VSK
Felix Jan van den Bos Wedstrijdsecretaris

 

25ste Bestuur (1989-1990)

Wouter van de Weert - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1986-1989

Jaap Grol - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1985-1986

Karel de Bakker - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1984-1985

Frans Blom - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1982-1984

Marc Albrecht - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1981-1982

Theo Geerken - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1978-1981

Dave Blank - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1977-1978

Albert van de Berg - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1977

Jaap de Bruin - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1976-1977

Frank Altena - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1975-1976

Hans Nieuwkamp - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1973-1975

Jan Schaart - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1973

Jos Groeneveld - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1972-1973

G. Gaikema - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1971-1972

Ronald Kousbroek - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1971

Frans Gorter - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1969-1971

J.H. Raukema - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1968-1969

E.H.J. Jansen - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1968

F. Mulder - Voorzitter

 

Bestuur 1965-1968

M. Valk - Voorzitter

 

Eerste Bestuur 1964-1965

C.M.A. van Hest - Voorzitter